Benutzer-Login  

   

Wer ist Online  

Aktuell sind 177 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

   

Unsere Jugendkönigspaare

2019

  Finn-Maximilian Gellersen   Ramona Moritz

2018

  Jonas Meyer   - keine Jugendkönigin -

2017

  - kein Jugendkönig -   - keine Jugendkönigin -

2016

  Maximilian Prinz   Ann-Kristin Puff

2015

  Till-Lukas Sievers   Lana Jennings

2014

 

- kein Jugendkönig -

 

Verena Puff 

2013

 

Dennis Ehlers

 

Katharina Prinz 

2012

 

Till-Jannik Gellersen

 

Sarah Meyer 

2011   Georg Prescher    Annelie Müller 
2010   Sven Wilkerling   Ann-Kristin Puff
2009   Arne Meyer   Imke Inselmann 
2008   Robin Seik   Lana Jennings 
2007   Jörg von Alm   Dagmar Berthold 
2006   Veit Meyer   Edda Bockelmann 
2005   Georg Prescher   Sabrina von Alm 
2004   Tobias Pogorzelski    Maren Inselmann 
2003   Timo Ewigleben   Stefanie Ewigleben 
2002   Hauke Quast    Franziska Kühne 
2001   Ulf Eggert   Isabelle Menke 
2000   Sven Ewigleben   F. Bockelmann 
1999   Michel Kassek    Christine Schwolow 
1998   Kai Vogeler    Jana Gellersen 
1997   Nils Meyer    Julia Fritzsche 
1996   Björn Brockmann    Nadine Stadach 
1995   Klaas Eggert    Andrea Menke 
1994   Ralf Wedemann    Wibke Quast 
1993   Timo Gellersen    Nina Meyer 
1992   Peter Eichhorn    Barbara Eichhorn 
1991   Hjalmar Berthold    Corinna Fiedler 
1990   Rudgar Berthold    Christina Lüderitz 
1989   Andreas Vogeler    Kerstin Gimmini 
1988   Cord Meyer    Nicola Ovelgönne 
1987   Volker Amtsfeld    Sonja Siemsglüß 
1986   Andreas Knüdel    Esther Schindler 
1985   Rüdiger Buchholz    Britta Dallmann 
1984   Dietrich Bockelmann    Cornelia Kloter 
1983   Sebastian Lopez    Susanne Kassek 
1982   Klaus Witte    Esther Schindler 
1981   Alexander Lopez    Ruth Bockelmann 
1980   Peter Bockelmann    Astrid Meyer 
1979   Uwe Quast    Heike Quast 
1978   Reinhard Quast    Susanne Kassek 
1977   Ulrich Preuß    Petra Buchholz 
1976   Dietrich Bockelmann    Gudrun Bockelmann 
1975   Klaus Lüchau     
1974   Peter Bockelmann     
1973   Eckhardt Witthöft     
1972   Hans-Heinrich Eggert     
1971   Werner Quast     
1970   Friedhelm Röhrs     
1969   Helmut Ehlbeck     
1968   Uwe Gimini     
1967   Hans-Heinrich Eggert     
1966   Hansi Prochnow     
         
   

Aktuelle Termine  

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31