Benutzer-Login  

   

Wer ist Online  

Aktuell sind 16 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

   

Unsere Kinderkönigspaare

2019   Jonathan Koehler   Maria Wedemann
2018   Tom Leonhardt   Sina Meyer
2017   Bjarne Siemsglüß   Leah Kühn
2016   Jan-Pascal Amtsfeld   Fenja Siemsglüß
2015   Finn Maximilian Gellersen   Mia Bockelmann
2014   Tjorge Picker   Siara Kühn 
2013   Jonas Meyer   Lea Amtsfeld
2012    Tim Reichmann   Lara Finke
2011   Nils Meyer   Verena Puff 
2010   Till-Lukas Sievers   Elisa Wedemann
2009   Till-Jannik Gellersen   Sarah Meyer
2008   Luke Jennings    Annelie Müller 
2007   Marcel Liekefeld   Lana Jennings 
2006   Maximilian Prinz   Jenny Katenkamp 
2005   Nico Buchholz   Ann-Kristin Puff 
2004   Ole Bösche   Shari Kuhle 
2003   Sven Wilkerling   Edda Bockelmann 
2002   Niklas von der Warth   Sabrina von Alm 
2001   Daniel Nuber   Dorith Kaiser 
2000   Jörg von Alm   Stefanie Ewigleben 
1999   Georg Prescher    Amelie Wirnsberger 
1998   Johannes Prescher    Ines Oboda 
1997   Björn von Alm    Merle Helms 
1996   Michel Kassek    Franziska Hollenbach 
1995   Jens Brockmann    Verena Hemmerle 
1994   Florian Bölter    Julia Fritzsche 
1993   Timo Ewigleben    Bea Sievers 
1992   Kai Vogeler    Cindy Zachrau 
1991   Matthias Pech    Iris Meyer 
1990   Mario Tolzmann   Anne Kristin Müller 
1989   Oliver Kaiser    Wibke Quast 
1988    Kai Wedemann    Martina Fieker 
1987   Ralf Wedemann    Barbara Eichhorn 
1986   Karsten Knüdel    Christina Lüderitz
1985   Peter Eichhorn    Corinna Fiedler 
1984   Volker Amtsfeld    Heidi Goch 
1983   Heiko Meyer    Sonja Rücker 
1982   Sven Markus Weselmann    Gerit Grube 
1981   Ulf-Marcus Grube    Dorothea Lüderitz 
1980   Daniel Kirchhöfel    Maike Garbers 
1979   Jürgen Schindler    Esther Schindler 
1978   Wolfgang Rutschmann    Kirsten Amthor 
1977   Ralf Ehlers    Karin Fellensiek 
1976   Thomas Garbers    Ruth Bockelmann 
1975   Reinhard Quast    Christiane Amtsfeld
1974   Ralf Ehlers    Uta Rutschmann 
1973   Peter Krüger    Petra Buchholz 
1972   Björn Kühn    Inge Wedemann 
1971   Jürgen Brockmann
  Ingrid Witte 
1970   Klaus Röhrs   Antje Witte 
1969   Joachim Tödter    Ingrid Witte 
1968   Gerd Gay    Annette Eddelbüttel 
1967   Michael Voge    Heidrun Nossutta 
1966   Klaus Ewigleben    Erika Iversen 
1965   Willi Zühlstorf    Marietta Tödter 
1964   Franz Bagdahn    Marita Petersen 
1963   Wolfgang Schramm    Ilona Tödter 
1962   Hans-Heinrich Eggert    Christel Iversen 
1961   Bodo Ewigleben    Renate Culemann 
1960   Burkhard Schultz    Hannelore Lau 
1959   Hans-Heinrich Eggert    Elisabeth Hoffmeister 
1958   Wolfgang Müller    Angelika Gurtschick 
1957   Klaus Rosenow    Erika Ewigleben
         
   

Aktuelle Termine